Vibe Centro #3859441 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3859441
No: CH79267105 (by agent)

Kai Tak Vibe Centro [Agency Ads]
Unit A,High Floor(28-38|38/F),Tower 2B
Kai Tak 4-Bedroom, 2 Ensuite, 3 Bathrooms / Near Mtr Station / Rare 4-Bedroom / Dragon Residence

Rare four-bedroom apartment for rent near Kai Tak MTR station, located in Lung Yuen. Viewings welcome. Contact Ms. Ma for convenient transportation, excellent location, attentive and attentive service, and comprehensive utility bill payment. Finding the right agent is crucial for opening an account, buying or renting a property.

Apartment
Apartment
Poly
Normal Ads
2 hours ago posted
Visited#23
Air conditioner
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 63,000 ( RMB 55,487 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
1,010 ft² ( 93.8 m² )
Unit Price: @62.4 ( RMB @591.57 /m² )
Estate
Vibe Centro
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(28-38|38/F),TOWER 2B
Building age: 7 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
9 Muk Ning Street
Victoria Skye, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kai Tak Station, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Emsd Headquarters, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A, G/f, Oasis Place, 10 Muk Ning Street, Kai Tak, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 17 Rental: 18
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Lisa Name Card

Personal License Number: E-469882

Tel:  852-97170xxx

Tel:  86-13999154xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Vibe Centro - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-09
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
348ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $55
-
2026-05-07
Market Info
3 Rooms
901ft²
Leased HKD$50,000
@ $55
-
2026-05-04
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
350ft²
Leased HKD$18,300
@ $52
-
2026-05-02
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
503ft²
Leased HKD$26,500
@ $53
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
521ft²
Leased HKD$25,500
@ $49
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
1 Room
351ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $51
-
2026-04-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
523ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $50
-
2026-04-25
Market Info
1 Room
348ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $55
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
538ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $48
-
2026-04-13
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
306ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $56
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.