Henley Park #3859208 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3859208
No: HP1A3J (by agent)

Kai Tak Henley Park [Agency Ads]
Unit J,Low Floor(2-12|35/F),Tower 1A
Henley Park For Rent

Nice Deco for rent

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Normal Ads
2 hours ago posted
Visited#25
Partially Furnished
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 19,500 ( RMB 17,175 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
392 ft² ( 36.4 m² )
Unit Price: @49.7 ( RMB @471.17 /m² )
Estate
Henley Park
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit J,Low Floor(2-12|35/F),TOWER 1A
Building age: 3 Year
Rental Start Date
Rental Available now
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
8 Muk Tai Street
Muk Tai Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Muk Tai Street, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Emsd Headquarters, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Champion Star

Company Address: Rm C 6/f World Trust Tower, 50 Stanley St, Central
Company License Number: C-071882-A000

Contact

Lee Koon Leong Name Card

Personal License Number: E101786

Tel:  852-91281xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Henley Park - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-26
Market Info
1 Room
384ft²
Leased HKD$20,500
@ $53
-
2026-04-25
Market Info
1 Room
395ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $51
-
2026-04-17
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
388ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $52
-
2026-04-17
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
384ft²
Leased HKD$18,800
@ $49
-
2026-04-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
609ft²
Leased HKD$34,500
@ $57
-
2026-04-03
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
476ft²
Leased HKD$27,000
@ $57
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
1 Room
390ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $49
-
2026-03-23
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
384ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $52
-
2026-03-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
476ft²
Leased HKD$27,800
@ $58
-
2026-03-17
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
384ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $57
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.