Onmantin #3858621 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3858621
No: MVF201 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin Onmantin [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Low Floor(1-11|28/F),Tower 3,Phase Iia
Ho Man Tin Is A Prime Location With Complete Amenities And A Great Environment.

For rental, purchase, or listing inquiries, please call Ms. He.
WeChat: ayue528888
● We provide comprehensive one-stop services for buying, selling, and after-sales support, helping you select high-quality properties!
Pre-sale stress testing/down payment/mortgage calculation: bank mortgage services/legal consultation/lawyer referral/transfer of utilities (water, electricity, gas) names.
Latest news, fastest response, efficient matching to suit your needs, in-depth experience analysis, and th ...

Apartment
Apartment
Great Eagle
Normal Ads
2 hours ago posted
Visited#25
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 62,000 ( RMB 54,606 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
846 ft² ( 78.6 m² )
Unit Price: @73.3 ( RMB @694.91 /m² )
Estate
Onmantin Phase IIA
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit C,Low Floor(1-11|28/F),TOWER 3,Phase IIA
Floor zone
Low Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Homantin Station
Valley Road, Chatham Road North( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Valley Road Hung Hom( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 1a, G/f., Celestial Place, Celestial Heights, Ho Man Tin, Kowloon.
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 13 Rental: 12
Centaline Properties

Contact

Hoby Name Card

Personal License Number: E-485748

Tel:  852-63521xxx

Onmantin - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
497ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $60
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
497ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $60
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
1 Room
378ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $53
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
1 Room
378ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $53
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
525ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $53
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
899ft²
Leased HKD$46,000
@ $51
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
899ft²
Leased HKD$49,000
@ $55
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
482ft²
Leased HKD$27,500
@ $57
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
899ft²
Leased HKD$46,000
@ $51
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
525ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $53
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.