Novum West #3858236 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3858236
No: CR75275544 (by agent)

Sai Ying Pun Novum West [Agency Ads]
Unit B,High Floor(29-39|39/F),Tower 3
**Viewings Available Immediately Upon Presentation Of Key** Apartment Building Style, One-Bedroom Un

Negotiable, Spacious, Near MTR station, in the town center, convenient transportation, open and fresh air, with good floor plan, Spacious area, New apartment with club house, Far mountain view

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Normal Ads
5 hours ago posted
Visited#24
View
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 25,000 ( RMB 22,019 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
294 ft² ( 27.3 m² )
Unit Price: @85 ( RMB @805.83 /m² )
Estate
Novum West
HK Island Sai Ying Pun
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(29-39|39/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 7 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 460 Queen's Road West
Shek Tong Tsui Complex, Queen's Road West( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Tong Tsui Uc Complex( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hill Road, Des Voeux Road West( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 14/f, Man Hing Building,79-83 Queens Rd Central,hong Kong
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 44 Rental: 2
Ricacorp Properties Limited

Contact

Davy Ng Name Card

Personal License Number: S-556959

Tel:  852-96767xxx

Novum West - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-16
Market Info
1 Room
330ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $73
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
195ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $103
-
2026-05-14
Market Info
1 Room
330ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $67
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
230ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $74
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
Balcony
230ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $78
-
2026-04-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
551ft²
Leased HKD$35,000
@ $64
-
2026-04-05
Market Info
Balcony
230ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $80
-
2026-04-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
503ft²
Leased HKD$37,500
@ $75
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
427ft²
Leased HKD$31,500
@ $74
-
2026-03-17
Market Info
2 Rooms
540ft²
Leased HKD$36,000
@ $67
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.