Vibe Centro #3857883 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3857883
No: CJ78043035 (by agent)

Kai Tak Vibe Centro [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Low Floor(1-11|38/F),Tower 1A
Featured Rental | Two-Bedroom Apartment With Kitchen | Pets Allowed

With key available, you can view the property. It's near Kai Tak MTR station, and boasts a clubhouse, swimming pool, gym, and more. It's a landmark sports park and shopping mall, and a 10-minute drive from the High Speed Rail station.
34 Primary Schools Network, Ricacorp Properties, William Wang. One call is all it takes. Available 24/7 across Hong Kong, Kowloon, and the New Territories. Dedicated service for buying, selling, leasing, and leasing of commercial and industrial properties. Profess ...

Apartment
Apartment
Poly
Top Ads
19 hours ago posted
Visited#41
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 27,000 ( RMB 23,780 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
539 ft² ( 50.1 m² )
Unit Price: @50.1 ( RMB @474.97 /m² )
Estate
Vibe Centro
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit B,Low Floor(1-11|38/F),TOWER 1A
Building age: 7 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
9 Muk Ning Street
Victoria Skye, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kai Tak Station, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Emsd Headquarters, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Kai Tak
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 87 Rental: 69
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

William Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-568376

Tel:  852-62000xxx

Vibe Centro - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-09
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
348ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $55
-
2026-05-07
Market Info
3 Rooms
901ft²
Leased HKD$50,000
@ $55
-
2026-05-04
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
350ft²
Leased HKD$18,300
@ $52
-
2026-05-02
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
503ft²
Leased HKD$26,500
@ $53
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
521ft²
Leased HKD$25,500
@ $49
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
1 Room
351ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $51
-
2026-04-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
523ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $50
-
2026-04-25
Market Info
1 Room
348ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $55
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
538ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $48
-
2026-04-13
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
306ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $56
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.