101 Kings Road #3857757 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3857757
No: 115752 (by agent)

North Point 101 Kings Road [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Mid Floor(17-27|31/F), Middle Floor
New Unit Clubhouse Facilities Available For Immediate Viewing With Key.

New unit clubhouse facilities available for immediate viewing with key.

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Wang On
Normal Ads
6 hours ago posted
Visited#11
Cooker Hood
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 35,000 ( RMB 30,864 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
440 ft² ( 40.9 m² )
Unit Price: @79.5 ( RMB @754.62 /m² )
Estate
101 Kings Road
HK Island North Point
Block and Unit: Unit D,Mid Floor(17-27|31/F),101 Kings Road
Brand New
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
101 Kings Road
7 Seas Shopping Centre( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
7 Seas Shopping Centre, King's Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsing Fung Street Flyover( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 7, G/f, 38-48, Wharf Road, North Point, Hk
Company License Number: C-004393
Sell: 19 Rental: 9
Top Bright Realty Agency

Contact

Michael Cheung

Personal License Number: S-495444

Tel:  852-28026xxx

Tel:  852-60107xxx

Alice Li

Personal License Number: S-240525

Tel:  852-28026xxx

Tel:  852-91216xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Doris Lee Name Card

Personal License Number: E-128615

Tel:  852-28026xxx

Tel:  852-98886xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Kwok Chi Ying

Personal License Number: S-576643

Tel:  852-93903xxx

101 Kings Road - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
399ft²
Leased HKD$26,500
@ $66
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
399ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $75
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
440ft²
Leased HKD$32,000
@ $73
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
376ft²
Leased HKD$27,500
@ $73
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
310ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $71
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
244ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $78
-
2026-04-16
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
244ft²
Leased HKD$18,700
@ $77
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
399ft²
Leased HKD$28,500
@ $71
-
2026-04-13
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
549ft²
Leased HKD$35,000
@ $64
-
2026-04-10
Market Info
1 Room
310ft²
Leased HKD$22,800
@ $74
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.