The Arch #3857721 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3857721
No: Swg312 (by agent)

Kowloon Station The Arch [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(16-26|80/F),Block 2A, Middle Floor
Nine-Station Three-Bedroom Suite Star-Rated Clubhouse - Seize The Opportunity

Luxury rooftop apartment near Kowloon Station, conveniently located at the intersection of four railway lines, available for immediate occupancy. Reservations welcome.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
11 hours ago posted
Visited#28
Decoration
View
Elegant
Sea view
Good view
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 58,000 ( RMB 51,146 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
1,255 ft² ( 116.6 m²)
Unit Price: @46.2 ( RMB @438.53 /m² )
Saleable Area
953 ft² ( 88.5 m² )
Unit Price: @60.9 ( RMB @578.07 /m² )
Estate
The Arch
Kowloon Kowloon Station
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(16-26|80/F),BLOCK 2A
Building age: 20 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Austin Road West
Kowloon Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kowloon Station Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kowloon( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 尖沙咀廣東道188號港景匯商場1樓114號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 6 Rental: 6
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Mak King Wai Name Card

Personal License Number: E-341299

Tel:  852-96776xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

The Arch - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-21
Market Info
1 Room
412ft²
Leased HKD$27,500
@ $67
-
2026-05-09
Market Info
1 Room
420ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $67
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,955ft²
Leased HKD$168,000
@ $86
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
395ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $71
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,010ft²
Leased HKD$62,800
@ $62
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
1 Room
395ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $61
-
2026-04-25
Market Info
1 Room
420ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $71
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
1 Room
400ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $65
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
871ft²
Leased HKD$55,000
@ $63
-
2026-04-18
Market Info
1 Room
419ft²
Leased HKD$26,800
@ $64
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.