Seven Victory Avenue #3857277 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3857277
No: SA356011 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin Seven Victory Avenue [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(2-12|30/F), Middle Floor
Extremely Clean And Tidy, With Bed And Appliances Included, Ready To Move In.

WeChat: ChiuHector17270

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Golden Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#298
Cabinet
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 13,800 ( RMB 12,154 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
180 ft² ( 16.7 m² )
Unit Price: @76.7 ( RMB @727.14 /m² )
Estate
Seven Victory Avenue
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(2-12|30/F),Seven Victory Avenue
Building age: 8 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 7 Victory Avenue
Peace Avenue( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kadoorie Avenue, Argyle Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kadoorie Avenue( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No.6 On Ground Floor Of Tak Bo Building N0.19b Nelson Street Kowloon
Company License Number: C-065871
Sell: 389 Rental: 136
Fu Wing Property Agency

Contact

Hector Chiu

Personal License Number: S-702181

Tel:  852-60344xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Seven Victory Avenue - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-27
Market Info
Balcony
181ft²
Leased HKD$13,600
@ $75
-
2025-09-22
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
264ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $61
-
2025-09-10
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
264ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $57
-
2025-08-26
Market Info
Balcony
180ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $75
-
2025-08-23
Market Info
163ft²
Leased HKD$11,800
@ $72
-
2025-08-22
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
248ft²
Leased HKD$16,500
@ $67
-
2025-08-20
Market Info
Balcony
180ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $75
-
2025-08-12
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
264ft²
Leased HKD$16,500
@ $63
-
2025-08-06
Market Info
Balcony
180ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $75
-
2025-07-25
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
264ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $61
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.