Parc Oasis #3857120 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3857120
No: PX 7723 (by agent)

Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis [Agency Ads]
Unit E, High Floor, Tower 29
For Lease, Available July

Need to provide working /income proof

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Normal Ads
2 hours ago posted
Visited#22
Units' Feature
Roof top
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 28,000 ( RMB 24,691 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
658 ft² ( 61.1 m²)
Unit Price: @42.6 ( RMB @404.36 /m² )
Saleable Area
527 ft² ( 49.0 m² )
Unit Price: @53.1 ( RMB @504.03 /m² )
Estate
Parc Oasis
Kowloon Yau Yat Tsuen
Block and Unit: Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 29
Building age: 33 Year
Rental Start Date
2026-07-01
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
21 Grandeur Road
Parc Oasis( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Village Gardens( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Heung To Middle School, To Yuen Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Room C, 6/f, World Trust Tower 50 Stanley Street, Central Hong Kong
Company License Number: C-084547
Sell: 1 Rental: 11

Contact

Pbx Property

Personal License Number: C-084547

Tel:  852-53423xxx

Parc Oasis - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
568ft²
Leased HKD$28,500
@ $50
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
3 Rooms
654ft²
Leased HKD$33,000
@ $50
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
3 Rooms
521ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $48
-
2026-04-10
Market Info
3 Rooms
792ft²
Leased HKD$37,500
@ $47
-
2026-04-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
591ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $51
-
2026-04-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
584ft²
Leased HKD$28,500
@ $49
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
584ft²
Leased HKD$29,000
@ $50
-
2026-03-24
Market Info
3 Rooms
522ft²
Leased HKD$29,000
@ $56
-
2026-03-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
797ft²
Leased HKD$35,500
@ $45
-
2026-03-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
657ft²
Leased HKD$34,000
@ $52
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.