One Homantin #3857017 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3857017
No: CD78484163 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin One Homantin [Agency Ads]
Unit B,High Floor(8-19|19/F),Tower 1
39000 港元租 何文田有匙隨時睇樓

39000 港元租 何文田
位於何文田的 ONE HOMANTIN 1 座高層 B 室,實用面積達 714 呎,租金僅需 39000 港元。單位更有匙隨時睇樓,方便快捷。單位還設有露台,讓您享受戶外風光。立即查詢了解更多!
單位亮點
- 有匙即睇,隨時睇樓
- 露台設計,舒適生活

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#72
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 39,000 ( RMB 34,349 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
714 ft² ( 66.3 m² )
Unit Price: @54.6 ( RMB @517.63 /m² )
Estate
One Homantin
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(8-19|19/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 8 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Sheung Foo Street
Homantin Plaza, Sheung Foo Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Homantin Plaza( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Homantin Plaza, Fat Kwong Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍城福佬道12號博林軒地下a號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 22 Rental: 17
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Chip Kam Wing Name Card

Personal License Number: S-710747

Tel:  852-68919xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

One Homantin - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-18
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
736ft²
Leased HKD$43,000
@ $58
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
501ft²
Leased HKD$23,000
@ $46
-
2026-05-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
495ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $48
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
752ft²
Leased HKD$41,000
@ $55
-
2026-04-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
498ft²
Leased HKD$24,500
@ $49
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
698ft²
Leased HKD$36,500
@ $52
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
651ft²
Leased HKD$31,500
@ $48
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
491ft²
Leased HKD$23,800
@ $48
-
2026-03-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
Roof
Balcony
561ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $55
-
One Homantin | Flat A, Low, Tower 1
2026-03-06
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
975ft²
Leased HKD$50,000
@ $51
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.