Grand Victoria #3856898 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3856898
No: M201437404 (by agent)

Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria [Agency Ads]
Unit G,Mid Floor(2-12|29/F),Tower 3 (3B),Phase 2, Middle Floor
Mid-Level Open-Plan Layout At Nanchang Station Victoria Harbour View

Unit G, mid-floor, Block 3B, Phase 2 of Harbour View, with a usable area of 278 sq ft, features an open-plan design with practical layout and one bathroom, ideal for single professionals or couples. The unit is approximately 3.2 years old, and the estate is well-maintained and of high quality. It boasts open views, a comfortable environment, and a tranquil atmosphere. Located within school network 40, the project offers abundant educational resources. The estate boasts comprehensive amenities, i ...

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#31
Cooker Hood
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 16,500 ( RMB 14,532 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
278 ft² ( 25.8 m² )
Unit Price: @59.4 ( RMB @563.13 /m² )
Estate
Grand Victoria Grand Victoria II
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Unit G,Mid Floor(2-12|29/F),TOWER 3 (3B),PHASE 2
Building age: 3 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
6 Lai Ying Street And 8 Lai Ying Street
Cheung Sha Wan (hoi Ying Estate) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sun Ferry Shipyard, Hing Wah Street West( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Hoi Ying Estate( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G-7 G/f V Walk 28 Sham Mong Road Sham Shui Po
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 19 Rental: 45
Midland Realty

Contact

Alice Name Card

Personal License Number: S564870

Tel:  852-69325xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Grand Victoria - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
330ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $64
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
330ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $64
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
1 Room
327ft²
Leased HKD$21,500
@ $66
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
1 Room
327ft²
Leased HKD$21,500
@ $66
-
2026-05-19
Market Info
1 Room
320ft²
Leased HKD$22,500
@ $70
-
2026-05-19
Market Info
1 Room
320ft²
Leased HKD$22,500
@ $70
-
2026-05-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
794ft²
Leased HKD$53,000
@ $67
-
2026-05-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
794ft²
Leased HKD$53,000
@ $67
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
325ft²
Leased HKD$21,500
@ $66
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
325ft²
Leased HKD$21,500
@ $66
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.