Prince's Heights #3856875 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3856875
No: R20260539 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin Prince's Heights [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(3-12|12/F),1座, Middle Floor
Kaiyang, Beautiful Decorations, Suitable For Large Families

3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a large living room - perfect for large families!
Renovation in final stages

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
3 hours ago posted
Visited#26
Decoration
Luxury
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 42,000 ( RMB 37,037 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
1,350 ft² ( 125.4 m²)
Unit Price: @31.1 ( RMB @295.2 /m² )
Saleable Area
1,039 ft² ( 96.5 m² )
Unit Price: @40.4 ( RMB @383.48 /m² )
Estate
Prince's Heights
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(3-12|12/F),1座
Building age: 53 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.273-275 Prince Edward Road Wes
Earl Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Earl Street, Prince Edward Road West( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
La Salle Primary School( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍土瓜灣譚公道65號地下b1舖
Company License Number: E-243262
Sell: 46 Rental: 19
Lucky Property

Contact

David Fu Name Card

Personal License Number: E-243262

Tel:  852-96596xxx

Tel:  852-27773xxx

Tina

Personal License Number: E247008

Tel:  852-96121xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2024-08-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,216ft²
Leased HKD$33,000
@ $27
-
2024-06-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,152ft²
Leased HKD$38,500
@ $33
-
2024-02-07
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,173ft²
Leased HKD$34,000
@ $29
-
2021-07-01
Market Info
1,076ft²
Leased HKD$35,000
@ $33
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.