No: C662388 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 12,800
( RMB 11,299 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
265 ft² ( 24.6 m² )
Unit Price: @48.3 ( RMB @458.95 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Double Coast I
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-11|39/F),Tower 3, Double Coast I
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
Studio
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
19 Shing Fung Road
|
|
One Victoria( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Double Coast
|
Flat F, Middle, Tower 1b, Phase 3 Double Coast Iii
2026-05-18 Market Info 1 Room |
320ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,000
@
$50
|
- |
|
Double Coast
|
Flat G, Low, Tower 3, Phase 1 Double Coast I
2026-05-18 Market Info |
265ft² |
Leased
HKD$12,700
@
$48
|
- |
|
Double Coast
|
Flat F, Middle, Tower 1b, Phase 3 Double Coast Iii
2026-05-18 Market Info 1 Room |
320ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,000
@
$50
|
- |
|
Double Coast
|
Flat G, Low, Tower 3, Phase 1 Double Coast I
2026-05-18 Market Info |
265ft² |
Leased
HKD$12,700
@
$48
|
- |
|
Double Coast
|
Flat E, Low, Tower 1b, Phase 3 Double Coast Iii
2026-05-13 Market Info 1 Room |
320ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,000
@
$47
|
- |
|
Double Coast
|
Flat E, Low, Tower 1b, Phase 3 Double Coast Iii
2026-05-13 Market Info 1 Room |
320ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,000
@
$47
|
- |
|
Double Coast
|
Flat G, Middle, Tower 1b, Phase 3 Double Coast Iii
2026-05-08 Market Info |
250ft² |
Leased
HKD$12,500
@
$50
|
- |
|
Double Coast
|
Flat F, Low, Tower 1a, Phase 3 Double Coast Iii
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
431ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,200
@
$42
|
- |
|
Double Coast
|
Flat G, Middle, Tower 1b, Phase 3 Double Coast Iii
2026-05-08 Market Info |
250ft² |
Leased
HKD$12,500
@
$50
|
- |
|
Double Coast
|
Flat F, Low, Tower 1a, Phase 3 Double Coast Iii
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
431ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,200
@
$42
|
- |
|
|
|
| YWY88125 | |
| Hello%20Yeung%20Wai%20Yin%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Double%20Coast%20Lease%20HKD%2412%2C800%20%20Property%28ID%3A3856577%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3856577%3Ft%3D1779294919%20%20 | |