Ocean Camino #3856521 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3856521
No: A058944 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino [Agency Ads]
High Floor(11-22|22/F),Tower 1A,Phase 1
(Jincheng Real Estate Rental Recommendation) "Viewings Available Now" - High-Rise, 2.5-Bedroom New B

Jincheng Real Estate, a joint venture between three companies, has been operating on the Sham Shui Po and Castle Peak Highway for 23 years. Over 20 colleagues have an average of more than 20 years of experience, guaranteeing their expertise and confidence!
Welcome to call the Haojing Branch on Qingshan Highway at
Shenjing Lido Branch
Shenjing Haiyun Branch

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
12 hours ago posted
Visited#36
Units' Feature
View
Balcony
Clubhouse
Good view
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 12,500 ( RMB 11,023 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
358 ft² ( 33.3 m² )
Unit Price: @34.9 ( RMB @331.27 /m² )
Estate
Ocean Camino Phase 1( Building )
New Territories Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
Block and Unit: High Floor(11-22|22/F),TOWER 1A,Phase 1(Building)
Building age: 5 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Address
No. 8 Kwun Chui Road
Avignon( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kwun Chui Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
So Kwun Wat Tsuen, So Kwun Wat Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 深井麗都花園地下5a舖
Company License Number: C-018613
Sell: 221 Rental: 51
Earnest Property

Contact

Andy Hah Name Card

Personal License Number: E-459123

Tel:  852-56110xxx

Terence Tang Name Card

Personal License Number: E-070754

Tel:  852-91005xxx

Ocean Camino - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-30
Market Info
Balcony
223ft²
Leased HKD$8,500
@ $38
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
Balcony
223ft²
Leased HKD$8,500
@ $38
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
Balcony
223ft²
Leased HKD$8,500
@ $38
-
2026-04-29
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
320ft²
Leased HKD$9,800
@ $31
-
2026-04-29
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
320ft²
Leased HKD$9,800
@ $31
-
2026-04-26
Market Info
Balcony
222ft²
Leased HKD$7,500
@ $34
-
2026-04-26
Market Info
Balcony
222ft²
Leased HKD$7,500
@ $34
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
310ft²
Leased HKD$9,000
@ $29
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
310ft²
Leased HKD$9,000
@ $29
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
350ft²
Leased HKD$12,000
@ $34
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.