Seven Victory Avenue #3856276 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3856276
No: SA457528 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin Seven Victory Avenue [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(2-12|30/F), Middle Floor
[Available For Immediate Viewing] 4 Minutes From Mong Kok East Station! Mid-Floor, One-Bedroom Apart

Welcome to make an appointment via WhatsApp or call Mr. Cai at 9O148558.
Also available: luxuriously furnished apartments with high usability, near MTR station, open and airy, include appliances, fully furnished, adjacent to a large shopping mall, in a prime location, convenient transportation, complete facilities, beautifully furnished appliances, bright and airy, well-proportioned layout, high usability, excellent management, and a luxurious atmosphere.

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Golden Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#463
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 16,000 ( RMB 14,092 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
246 ft² ( 22.9 m² )
Unit Price: @65 ( RMB @616.22 /m² )
Estate
Seven Victory Avenue
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(2-12|30/F),Seven Victory Avenue
Building age: 8 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 7 Victory Avenue
Peace Avenue( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kadoorie Avenue, Argyle Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kadoorie Avenue( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No.6 On Ground Floor Of Tak Bo Building N0.19b Nelson Street Kowloon
Company License Number: C-065871
Sell: 384 Rental: 133
Fu Wing Property Agency

Contact

Jason Choi Chin Pok

Personal License Number: S-684314

Tel:  852-90148xxx

Seven Victory Avenue - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-27
Market Info
Balcony
181ft²
Leased HKD$13,600
@ $75
-
2025-09-22
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
264ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $61
-
2025-09-10
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
264ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $57
-
2025-08-26
Market Info
Balcony
180ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $75
-
2025-08-23
Market Info
163ft²
Leased HKD$11,800
@ $72
-
2025-08-22
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
248ft²
Leased HKD$16,500
@ $67
-
2025-08-20
Market Info
Balcony
180ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $75
-
2025-08-12
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
264ft²
Leased HKD$16,500
@ $63
-
2025-08-06
Market Info
Balcony
180ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $75
-
2025-07-25
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
264ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $61
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.