Fu Lee Loy Mansion #3855690 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3855690
No: Iy1163 (by agent)

Fortress Hill Fu Lee Loy Mansion [Agency Ads]
Unit 3,Mid Floor(13-22|22/F),Block A, Middle Floor
Paotaishan Brand New Packaged Electrical Convection Window Gas Shower

Paotaishan brand new packaged electrical convection window gas shower

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
5 hours ago posted
Visited#22
MTR nearby
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 14,300 ( RMB 12,624 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
333 ft² ( 30.9 m²)
Unit Price: @42.9 ( RMB @407.64 /m² )
Saleable Area
238 ft² ( 22.1 m² )
Unit Price: @60.1 ( RMB @571.08 /m² )
Estate
Fu Lee Loy Mansion
HK Island Fortress Hill
Block and Unit: Unit 3,Mid Floor(13-22|22/F),BLOCK A
Building age: 44 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
9-27 King Wah Road
7 Seas Shopping Centre, King's Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
7 Seas Shopping Centre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fortress Hill Station, King's Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A, G/f., No. 4 Kam Hong Street, North Point, H.k
Company License Number: E-414698-B000
Sell: 33 Rental: 48
Well Full Property Agency

Contact

Idy Yip Name Card

Personal License Number: S-610566

Tel:  852-51167xxx

Jimmy Yang

Personal License Number: E-414698

Tel:  852-95360xxx

Fu Lee Loy Mansion - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-02-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
225ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $60
-
2025-10-27
Market Info
225ft²
Leased HKD$12,500
@ $56
-
2025-10-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
225ft²
Leased HKD$11,000
@ $49
-
2025-09-26
Market Info
1 Room
238ft²
Leased HKD$13,000
@ $55
-
2023-08-29
Market Info
1 Room
238ft²
Leased HKD$13,000
@ $55
-
2022-07-15
Market Info
238ft²
Leased HKD$11,000
@ $46
-
2022-06-15
Market Info
238ft²
Leased HKD$9,000
@ $38
-
2021-11-01
Market Info
225ft²
Leased HKD$8,800
@ $39
-
2021-09-12
Market Info
225ft²
Leased HKD$10,500
@ $47
-
2021-07-20
Market Info
238ft²
Leased HKD$11,700
@ $49
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.