Grand Victoria #3855073 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3855073
No: CV76674494 (by agent)

Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria [Agency Ads]
Unit B,High Floor(19-29|29/F),Tower 5,Phase 1
The Only Two-Bedroom Apartment In Kowloon With Ocean Views In Every Unit, Fully Furnished. Find Me F

Best Buy in the market, Simple decorated, With sea view, Negotiable, With balcony, Spacious

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Normal Ads
5 hours ago posted
Visited#28
With Furniture
View
Partially Furnished
Sea view
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 31,000 ( RMB 27,320 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
448 ft² ( 41.6 m² )
Unit Price: @69.2 ( RMB @656.45 /m² )
Estate
Grand Victoria Grand Victoria I
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(19-29|29/F),TOWER 5,PHASE 1
Building age: 3 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
6 Lai Ying Street And 8 Lai Ying Street
Cheung Sha Wan (hoi Ying Estate) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sun Ferry Shipyard, Hing Wah Street West( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Hoi Ying Estate( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 60 Rental: 23
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Lam Ka Kin Name Card

Personal License Number: S-697258

Tel:  852-98144xxx

Grand Victoria - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-19
Market Info
1 Room
320ft²
Leased HKD$22,500
@ $70
-
2026-05-19
Market Info
1 Room
320ft²
Leased HKD$22,500
@ $70
-
2026-05-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
794ft²
Leased HKD$53,000
@ $67
-
2026-05-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
794ft²
Leased HKD$53,000
@ $67
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
325ft²
Leased HKD$21,500
@ $66
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
325ft²
Leased HKD$21,500
@ $66
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
794ft²
Leased HKD$47,000
@ $59
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
794ft²
Leased HKD$47,000
@ $59
-
2026-05-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
490ft²
Leased HKD$32,000
@ $65
-
2026-05-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
490ft²
Leased HKD$32,000
@ $65
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.