Elize Park #3854777 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3854777
No: 069467 (by agent)

Mong Kok Elize Park [Agency Ads]
Unit A,High Floor(15-25|25/F)
Brand New Building ▷ High-Rise 3-Bedroom Apartment In Prince Edward Flower Market ◁【Elize Park】Open

☏ ☏ Welcome to call Ms. Wong at ☏☏
Elize Park
Layout: High floor, 3 bedrooms, enclosed kitchen, bright bathroom, gas cooking/instant hot water shower; Area: 438 sq ft (usable); Rent: $31,800
A well-proportioned, practical, bright and spacious lobby with 24-hour security.
3-minute living circle for convenient living
5 minutes from Prince Edward MTR station/Mong Kok MTR station, convenient transportation with multiple bus lines.
Welcome to schedule a visit.

Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
LOFTER
Normal Ads
6 hours ago posted
Visited#10
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 31,800 ( RMB 28,025 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
438 ft² ( 40.7 m² )
Unit Price: @72.6 ( RMB @688.7 /m² )
Estate
Elize Park
Kowloon Mong Kok
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(15-25|25/F),Elize Park
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
181 Sai Yee Street
Queen Elizabeth School( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Prince Edward Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hk & Kln Chiu Chow School( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 1, G/f., No. 280-288 Un Chau Street, Sham Shui Po, Kowloon.
Company License Number: C-092268
Sell: 78 Rental: 35

Contact

Ling Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: E-460600

Tel:  852-64618xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Natalie Pang Name Card

Personal License Number: E-460782

Tel:  852-64162xxx

Micky Wong

Personal License Number: S-630473

Tel:  852-63395xxx

Elize Park - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-02-04
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
325ft²
Leased HKD$23,500
@ $72
-
2026-01-17
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
325ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $68
-
2026-01-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
341ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $70
-
2025-09-13
Market Info
1 Room
248ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $69
-
2025-08-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
323ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $74
-
2025-08-12
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
243ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $76
-
2025-08-01
Market Info
1 Room
248ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $65
-
2025-08-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
344ft²
Leased HKD$23,000
@ $67
-
2025-07-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
341ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $62
-
2025-07-13
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
243ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $70
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.