Grand Victoria #3854210 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3854210
No: gv0519 (by agent)

Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(1-11|30/F),Tower 2,Phase 2
Three-Bedroom Apartment With South-Facing Sea View, Plus A Suite For Adults, In A Beautiful Environm

Arrange a viewing

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Normal Ads
16 hours ago posted
Visited#45
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 49,800 ( RMB 43,888 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
797 ft² ( 74.0 m² )
Unit Price: @62.5 ( RMB @592.89 /m² )
Estate
Grand Victoria Grand Victoria II
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-11|30/F),TOWER 2,PHASE 2
Building age: 3 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
6 Lai Ying Street And 8 Lai Ying Street
Cheung Sha Wan (hoi Ying Estate) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sun Ferry Shipyard, Hing Wah Street West( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Hoi Ying Estate( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Room 2304, Khora No. 128 Bedford Road, Kowloon.
Company License Number: C-103685
Sell: 7 Rental: 4

Contact

Annie Wong

Personal License Number: E-461723

Tel:  852-57405xxx

Grand Victoria - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-19
Market Info
1 Room
320ft²
Leased HKD$22,500
@ $70
-
2026-05-19
Market Info
1 Room
320ft²
Leased HKD$22,500
@ $70
-
2026-05-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
794ft²
Leased HKD$53,000
@ $67
-
2026-05-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
794ft²
Leased HKD$53,000
@ $67
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
325ft²
Leased HKD$21,500
@ $66
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
325ft²
Leased HKD$21,500
@ $66
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
794ft²
Leased HKD$47,000
@ $59
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
794ft²
Leased HKD$47,000
@ $59
-
2026-05-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
490ft²
Leased HKD$32,000
@ $65
-
2026-05-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
490ft²
Leased HKD$32,000
@ $65
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.