10 La Salle #3854038 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3854038
No: 098463 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin 10 La Salle [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(2-12|21/F)
"Youpian" He Wentian Hanming Featured Platform

Ho Man Tin Han Ming
️Semi-new building completed in 2020️1 bedroom, 1 living room with 220 sq ft terrace️387 sq ft️Selling for $9.2 million / Renting for $26,000
️Read with a key
Other similar listings are available; feel free to inquire
For inquiries, please visit our Instagram and Facebook pages or contact us via WhatsApp at .

Apartment
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Kerry
Normal Ads
12 hours ago posted
Visited#25
Cabinet
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 26,000 ( RMB 22,989 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
387 ft² ( 36.0 m² )
Unit Price: @67.2 ( RMB @639.56 /m² )
Estate
10 La Salle
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Low Floor(2-12|21/F),10 La Salle
Building age: 5 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
10 La Salle
Boundary Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Beverly Villas, Boundary Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Beverly Villas( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f., 896a Canton Road, Yau Ma Tei, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-085502
Sell: 110 Rental: 182

Contact

Nostle Yu

Personal License Number: E-497651

Tel:  852-66187xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-03-15
Market Info
1 Room
320ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $53
-
2026-02-01
Market Info
1 Room
409ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $51
-
2026-01-01
Market Info
1 Room
409ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $49
-
2025-12-20
Market Info
1 Room
320ft²
Leased HKD$18,300
@ $57
-
2025-11-19
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
409ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $51
-
2025-09-25
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
1,132ft²
Leased HKD$65,000
@ $57
-
2025-09-01
Market Info
1 Room
320ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $63
-
2025-08-28
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
323ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $57
-
2025-07-25
Market Info
1 Room
409ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $49
-
2025-07-15
Market Info
1 Room
323ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $56
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.