The Harbourside #3854008 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3854008
No: 2050004 (by agent)

North Point The Harbourside [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(3-13|30/F)
Hotel Lobby: 2-Bedroom Ocean View Room With Refrigerator, Washing Machine, And Gym

Best Buy in the market, With sea view

Apartment
Apartment
Chuang's Consortium
Normal Ads
13 hours ago posted
Visited#47
View
With Electrical Appliance
Decoration
Sea view
Refrigerator
Washing Machine
Elegant
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 22,000 ( RMB 19,452 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
494 ft² ( 45.9 m²)
Unit Price: @44.5 ( RMB @423.52 /m² )
Saleable Area
326 ft² ( 30.3 m² )
Unit Price: @67.5 ( RMB @642.41 /m² )
Estate
The Harbourside
HK Island North Point
Block and Unit: Low Floor(3-13|30/F),The Harbourside
Building age: 23 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.18 Wharf Road
City Garden, Electric Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
City Garden( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Cheung Hong Street, King's Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 香港九龍太子長豐商業大廈3樓306室
Company License Number: C-077061
Sell: 11 Rental: 6

Contact

Michael

Personal License Number: E-466243

Tel:  852-66256xxx

Timmy Li

Personal License Number: S-680239

Contact Phone is hidden by user. You can leave your message.

The Harbourside - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2024-11-25
Market Info
184ft²
Leased HKD$10,500
@ $57
-
2024-11-12
Market Info
350ft²
Leased HKD$20,800
@ $59
-
2023-09-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
350ft²
Leased HKD$21,500
@ $61
-
2022-10-10
Market Info
326ft²
Leased HKD$14,500
@ $44
-
2022-06-26
Market Info
184ft²
Leased HKD$12,000
@ $65
-
2021-12-19
Market Info
184ft²
Leased HKD$11,000
@ $60
-
2021-08-13
Market Info
326ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $49
-
2021-07-31
Market Info
326ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $52
-
2021-05-15
Market Info
326ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $46
-
2021-04-24
Market Info
326ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $46
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.