J Loft #3853297 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3853297
No: MXW319 (by agent)

Sham Shui Po J Loft [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Mid Floor(15-25|25/F), Middle Floor
Bathroom With Window/Welcome To Offer

Welcome offer/LL very nice/please call

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Ascend Speed
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Golden Ads
9 hours ago posted
Visited#262
Elegant
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 12,800 ( RMB 11,317 )
Discount on Prepaid annual rent by landlord
Prepaid annual rent: $145,920 ( 5% off included )
Total saving: $7,680
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
205 ft² ( 19.0 m² )
Unit Price: @62.4 ( RMB @593.88 /m² )
Estate
J Loft
Kowloon Sham Shui Po
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor(15-25|25/F),J Loft
Brand New
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.93 Apliu Street
Shek Kip Mei Street Rest Garden( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Wong Chuk Street, Cheung Sha Wan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Wong Chuk Street Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No. 7, G/f., Caribbean Square, Caribbean Coast, Tung Chung, Hong Kong
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 20 Rental: 2
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Terrence Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: E-409367

Tel:  852-53688xxx

J Loft - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-08
Market Info
228ft²
Leased HKD$10,500
@ $46
-
2026-03-23
Market Info
228ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $59
-
2026-02-01
Market Info
228ft²
Leased HKD$13,300
@ $58
-
2026-01-10
Market Info
228ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $59
-
2026-01-05
Market Info
1 Room
296ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $59
-
2025-09-22
Market Info
1 Room
296ft²
Leased HKD$16,500
@ $56
-
2025-09-10
Market Info
206ft²
Leased HKD$12,500
@ $61
-
2025-09-01
Market Info
238ft²
Leased HKD$14,000
@ $59
-
2025-09-01
Market Info
206ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $66
-
2024-12-01
Market Info
Balcony
203ft²
Leased HKD$12,000
@ $59
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.