Sea To Sky #3853191 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3853191
No: M251706094 (by agent)

The Lohas Sea To Sky [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Mid Floor(29-39|68/F),Tower 3
高層開揚永久海景3房套+士多房,5分鐘到地鐵站及48萬呎大型商場

高層開揚永久海景3房套+士多房,5分鐘到地鐵站及48萬呎大型商場

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Normal Ads
5 days ago posted
Visited#175
View
Decoration
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 28,500 ( RMB 25,101 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
753 ft² ( 70.0 m² )
Unit Price: @37.8 ( RMB @358.36 /m² )
Estate
Sea To Sky
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor(29-39|68/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 4 Year
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park( Mtr Station )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 205,level 2,east Point City, Tseung Kwan O
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 54 Rental: 10
Midland Realty

Contact

Billy Ng Name Card

Personal License Number: S-334304

Tel:  852-60714xxx

Sea To Sky - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
481ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $42
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
798ft²
Leased HKD$33,000
@ $41
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
802ft²
Leased HKD$31,500
@ $39
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
802ft²
Leased HKD$30,500
@ $38
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
478ft²
Leased HKD$20,500
@ $43
-
2026-03-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
478ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $39
-
2026-03-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
466ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $41
-
2026-03-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
467ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $39
-
2026-03-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
466ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $41
-
2026-02-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
470ft²
Leased HKD$16,800
@ $36
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.