The Knightsbridge #3852765 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3852765
No: CM78851844 (by agent)

Kai Tak The Knightsbridge [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(5-16|31/F),Tower 7, Middle Floor
Urgent Rental Preferred, No Questions Asked If You're Unfamiliar With The Area.

Urgent rental preferred, no questions asked if you're unfamiliar with the area.

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Golden Ads
6 hours ago posted
Visited#164
View
Sea view
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 63,000 ( RMB 55,772 )
Discount on Prepaid annual rent by landlord
Prepaid annual rent: $718,200 ( 5% off included )
Total saving: $37,800
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
1,002 ft² ( 93.1 m² )
Unit Price: @62.9 ( RMB @599.38 /m² )
Estate
The Knightsbridge
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(5-16|31/F),Tower 7
Brand New
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
22 Shing Fung Road
One Victoria( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 136, 1/f, Mikiki, 638 Prince Edward Road East, San Po Kong, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 34 Rental: 11
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Leung Kwok On Remus Name Card

Personal License Number: S-604130

Tel:  852-54082xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

The Knightsbridge - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
994ft²
Leased HKD$62,000
@ $62
-
The Knightsbridge | Flat A, High, Tower 1
2026-04-08
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,339ft²
Leased HKD$89,000
@ $66
-
2026-03-27
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,339ft²
Leased HKD$85,000
@ $63
-
2026-03-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
920ft²
Leased HKD$58,000
@ $63
-
The Knightsbridge | Flat B, Middle, Tower 6
2026-02-26
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,027ft²
Leased HKD$60,000
@ $58
-
The Knightsbridge | Flat B, Middle, Tower 3
2025-12-29
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
994ft²
Leased HKD$65,000
@ $65
-
The Knightsbridge | Flat A, Low, Tower 2
2025-11-27
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,076ft²
Leased HKD$64,000
@ $59
-
The Knightsbridge | Flat B, Low, Tower 3
2025-11-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
994ft²
Leased HKD$73,000
@ $73
-
The Knightsbridge | Flat B, Middle, Tower 2
2025-11-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
920ft²
Leased HKD$63,900
@ $69
-
2025-11-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,001ft²
Leased HKD$60,000
@ $60
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.