El Futuro #3852723 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3852723
No: CO74151751 (by agent)

Fotan El Futuro [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Mid Floor(2-12|25/F),Tower 2, Middle Floor
Southeast Sea View, 4 Bedrooms And 2 Ensuites, Semi-New Building In Jiudushan, First-Class Environme

Negotiable, South-east, Sea view, Large estate, with good floor plan, New apartment with club house, well managnment, nice environment, luxurious property

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#71
View
Sea view
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 45,000 ( RMB 39,788 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
1,226 ft² ( 113.9 m² )
Unit Price: @36.7 ( RMB @349.28 /m² )
Estate
El Futuro
New Territories Fotan
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(2-12|25/F),TOWER 2,Building
Building age: 3 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.18 Lai Ping Road
No data

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Fo Tan, Shatin
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 26 Rental: 9
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Mike

Personal License Number: S-122677

Tel:  852-94972xxx

El Futuro - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
483ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $43
-
2026-03-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
766ft²
Leased HKD$29,500
@ $39
-
2026-03-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
755ft²
Leased HKD$25,800
@ $34
-
2025-11-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
506ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $40
-
2025-11-17
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
1,053ft²
Leased HKD$40,000
@ $38
-
2025-10-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
Utility Platform
755ft²
Leased HKD$27,500
@ $36
-
2025-10-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
905ft²
Leased HKD$43,800
@ $48
-
2025-09-04
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,055ft²
Leased HKD$40,000
@ $38
-
2025-09-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
Garden
Flat Roof
926ft²
Leased HKD$42,000
@ $45
-
2025-08-21
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
505ft²
Leased HKD$19,500
@ $39
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.