Soyo Square #3852572 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3852572
No: H205229821 (by agent)

Cheung Sha Wan Soyo Square [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Low Floor(2-12|23/F)
Brand New For Rent, Includes Brand New Appliances.

Brand new, never been lived in

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#200
With Electrical Appliance
All Electrical Appliance
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 10,500 ( RMB 9,269 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
181 ft² ( 16.8 m² )
Unit Price: @58 ( RMB @551.12 /m² )
Estate
Soyo Square
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Unit B,Low Floor(2-12|23/F),Soyo Square
Room and Bathroom
1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
439 Castle Peak Road
( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍奧運奧海城廣場一期g05號地舖
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 27 Rental: 12
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited

Contact

Billy Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-460257

Tel:  852-90839xxx

Soyo Square - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-13
Market Info
237ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $57
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
181ft²
Leased HKD$11,000
@ $61
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
181ft²
Leased HKD$10,500
@ $58
-
2026-04-03
Market Info
177ft²
Leased HKD$12,000
@ $68
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
177ft²
Leased HKD$10,500
@ $59
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
181ft²
Leased HKD$12,000
@ $66
-
2026-03-17
Market Info
144ft²
Leased HKD$10,600
@ $74
-
2026-03-12
Market Info
223ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $61
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.