Eltanin Square Mile #3852495 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3852495
No: : CQ78237999 (by agent)

Tai Kok Tsui Eltanin Square Mile [Agency Ads]
Unit J,Mid Floor(5-17|29/F),Tower 1, Middle Floor
Affordable Rental! Mid-Floor Apartment In Leo Place, Xiao'an.

Feel free to inquire via WhatsApp or phone; you can view the property immediately!
Stylish Residences in Kowloon City | Leo Place · Xiao'an: A Tasteful Life Begins Here
Located at 11 Lee Tak Street, Tai Kok Tsui, "Leo Place" is a project meticulously developed by Henderson Land Development and is the first phase of the Leo Place development. The estate was completed in May 2017 and is relatively new, offering approximately 448 units with layouts ranging from studios to three-bedroom apartments ...

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#112
Good view
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 15,500 ( RMB 13,668 )
Leased
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
249 ft² ( 23.1 m² )
Unit Price: @62.2 ( RMB @590.41 /m² )
Estate
Eltanin Square Mile
Kowloon Tai Kok Tsui
Block and Unit: Unit J,Mid Floor(5-17|29/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 9 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 11 Li Tak Street
Cosmopolitan Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
New Kowloon Plaza, Tai Kok Tsui Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Pok Man Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G30 G/f Metro Harbour Plaza 8 Fuk Lee Street Tai Kok Tsui
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 15 Rental: 17
Ricacorp Proprites

Contact

Yuen Ho Man Name Card

Personal License Number: s-216073

Tel:  852-53770xxx

Eltanin Square Mile - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat G, Middle, Block 1
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
255ft²
Leased HKD$15,800
@ $62
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
265ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $60
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
198ft²
Leased HKD$13,000
@ $66
-
2026-04-24
Market Info
194ft²
Leased HKD$13,000
@ $67
-
2026-04-24
Market Info
1 Room
259ft²
Leased HKD$16,300
@ $63
-
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat B, Low, Block 2
2026-04-23
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
260ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $60
-
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat E, Middle, Block 2
2026-04-23
Market Info
Balcony
203ft²
Leased HKD$13,800
@ $68
-
2026-04-22
Market Info
1 Room
259ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $60
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
1 Room
256ft²
Leased HKD$15,800
@ $62
-
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat K, High, Block 1
2026-04-18
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
265ft²
Leased HKD$15,075
@ $57
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.