T Plus #3852272 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3852272
No: 78995685 (by agent)

Tuen Mun T Plus [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(10-21|21/F), Middle Floor
T Plus Premium 1-Bedroom Apartment For Lease.

T Plus Premium 1-bedroom apartment for lease.
Residential Community offers everything you need for daily life, with a wide variety of dining options.
Convenient transportation includes proximity to Prime View Light Rail Station, bus stops, and minibuses.
Multiple bus lines provide direct access to various districts. K51/K51A passes by Zhuhai Academy.
Clubhouse, BBQ area, gym* Includes all home appliances: range hood, electric stove, refrigerator, washing machine, air conditioner, bathroom heat ...

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Stan
Normal Ads
5 days ago posted
Visited#133
Cooker Hood
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 11,000 ( RMB 9,688 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
227 ft² ( 21.1 m² )
Unit Price: @48.5 ( RMB @459.8 /m² )
Estate
T Plus
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(10-21|21/F),T Plus
Building age: 7 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.2 Tsing Min Path
Prime View Garden( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tseng Choi Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Hung Kiu, Tuen Mun Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界屯門時代廣場南翼地下2a舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 43 Rental: 16
Ricacorp  Properties Limited

Contact

Steve Lui Name Card

Personal License Number: S-484627

Tel:  852-90928xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

T Plus - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-30
Market Info
Balcony
164ft²
Leased HKD$8,500
@ $52
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
132ft²
Leased HKD$7,800
@ $59
-
2026-03-29
Market Info
Balcony
167ft²
Leased HKD$8,000
@ $48
-
2026-03-05
Market Info
141ft²
Leased HKD$8,000
@ $57
-
2026-02-09
Market Info
Balcony
168ft²
Leased HKD$8,300
@ $49
-
2026-01-06
Market Info
Balcony
171ft²
Leased HKD$8,800
@ $51
-
2025-12-12
Market Info
Balcony
170ft²
Leased HKD$8,000
@ $47
-
2025-12-03
Market Info
Balcony
169ft²
Leased HKD$8,800
@ $52
-
2025-11-28
Market Info
Balcony
167ft²
Leased HKD$9,000
@ $54
-
2025-10-15
Market Info
131ft²
Leased HKD$8,000
@ $61
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.