T Plus Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$14,958 +10.55%
Volume
12 cases
Profit Ratio
33%
Loss Ratio
58%
Year Turnover Rate
11%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$13,622
Listing Price
HKD$2 M - HKD$5 M 11units For Sale
@12,466 - @15,179
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using transaction data from the past 90 days. Our 28Hse Valuation System adjusts for different unit characteristics, and the final result reflects the estate overall average price per square foot.
T Plus Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$54.0
Volume
4 cases
Rental Yield
~ 4.3% (1Room: 3.6%, 2Room: 2.9%)
Rental activity
8.1%
Rental Price
HKD$7,800 - HKD$13,000 7units Rental
@36 - @63

T Plus Sold Price Trend

T Plus Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-21
Land Registry
171ft²
HKD$2.38 M
@ $13,918
- 20%
2026-05-18
Land Registry
170ft²
HKD$2.46 M
@ $14,471
- 7%
2026-05-15
Land Registry
169ft²
HKD$2.42 M
@ $14,320
- 15.2%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
141ft²
HKD$2.14 M
@ $15,163
+ 6.9%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
168ft²
HKD$2.34 M
@ $13,917
- 7.6%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
239ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $13,808
+ 3.1%
2026-04-30
Land Registry
239ft²
HKD$3.25 M
@ $13,598
- 21%
2026-04-24
Land Registry
171ft²
HKD$2.59 M
@ $15,135
- 19.4%
2026-04-21
Market Info
Balcony
171ft²
HKD$2.38 M
@ $13,918
-
2026-04-19
Market Info
Balcony
170ft²
HKD$2.46 M
@ $14,471
-
Loading...

T Plus Listings

T Plus FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

T Plus developed by Stan Group. It located at No. 2 Tsing Min Path. It provides 356 units. Area from 128 to 794 sqaure feet which designed into studio to 3-bedroom(with suite).
Total Block:
1 Tower
Permit:
2019 Yr.
Developer:
Stan
Management Company:
Jiayuan Property Management Limited
Total Unit:
356 Units
Car Park:
Residential Parking Spaces: 28

T Plus Agency Company

新界屯門時代廣場南翼地下2a舖
For sell 43
For lease 16
屯門時代廣場北翼地下10 號舖
For sell 16
For lease 1
Shop, G/f, Koon Hing Building, 23-38 Heung Sze Wui Rd., Tuen Mun, Nt
For sell 27
For lease 14

Map

T Plus Map
Prime View Garden( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tseng Choi Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Hung Kiu, Tuen Mun Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  T Plus Novo Land
Built 8 3
Total Unit 356 4,616
AVG Price HKD$14,958 HKD$13,001
Changed +10.55% +2.14%
Volume 12 cases 97 cases
Profit Ratio 33% 14%
Loss Ratio 58% 33%
Turnover Rate 11% --
Listing Price HKD$2 M - HKD$5 M HKD$3 M - HKD$10.5 M
Rental $54.0 $36.0
Rental Yield ~ 4.3% ~ 3.3%
Rental activity 8.1% 28.2%