Grandeur Garden #3852158 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3852158
No: M351767006 (by agent)

Tai Wai Grandeur Garden [Agency Ads]
Unit H,Low Floor(3-12|18/F),Tower 6
Listed Companies' Confidence Guarantees Students

24-hour hotline

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
6 days ago posted
Visited#134
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 17,000 ( RMB 15,008 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
463 ft² ( 43.0 m²)
Unit Price: @36.7 ( RMB @348.76 /m² )
Saleable Area
340 ft² ( 31.6 m² )
Unit Price: @50 ( RMB @475.15 /m² )
Estate
Grandeur Garden
New Territories Tai Wai
Block and Unit: Unit H,Low Floor(3-12|18/F),TOWER 6
Building age: 41 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.2-12 Chik Fai Street
Tai Wai Market( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Holford Garden( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Holford Garden, Mei Tin Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 11, G/f, Grandway Garden, 15%2635 Tsuen Nam Road, Shatin, Nt
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 73 Rental: 18
Midland Realty

Contact

Ming Name Card

Personal License Number: S410780

Tel:  852-66447xxx

Grandeur Garden - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
340ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $50
-
Grandeur Garden | Flat D, Low, Block 6
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
340ft²
Leased HKD$16,800
@ $49
-
Grandeur Garden | Flat B, Low, Block 5
2026-04-24
Market Info
2 Rooms
314ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $56
-
Grandeur Garden | Flat B, Low, Block 1
2026-04-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
314ft²
Leased HKD$17,600
@ $56
-
Grandeur Garden | Flat H, Low, Block 2
2026-04-03
Market Info
2 Rooms
340ft²
Leased HKD$17,600
@ $52
-
2026-04-02
Market Info
2 Rooms
340ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $51
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
340ft²
Leased HKD$17,300
@ $51
-
Grandeur Garden | Flat A, Low, Block 4
2026-03-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
340ft²
Leased HKD$17,200
@ $51
-
Grandeur Garden | Flat A, Low, Block 2
2026-03-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
340ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $46
-
Grandeur Garden | Flat G, Middle, Block 2
2026-03-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
328ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $52
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.