Fleur Pavilia #3851647 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3851647
No: SA000430 (by agent)

North Point Fleur Pavilia [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(6-17|35/F),Tower 2
Bargain Hunting Frenzy > Six-Star Clubhouse, A Large Number Of Bargain Properties In Baiweishan.

FLEUR PAVILIA features its own residents' clubhouse, "FLEUR PAVILION," and a central garden, "FLEUR ISLAND." Designed by renowned Japanese interior designer
Uchida and his team in collaboration with Japanese landscape design firm Ohtori Consultants Co. Ltd., the space blends Japanese elegance with a tranquil atmosphere, providing residents with a sense of well-being. The clubhouse spans approximately 26,348 square feet and includes indoor and outdoor swimming pools, a gym, a bowling alley, a b ...

Apartment
Apartment
New World
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#117
MTR nearby
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 39,800 ( RMB 35,234 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
804 ft² ( 74.7 m² )
Unit Price: @49.5 ( RMB @471.69 /m² )
Estate
Fleur Pavilia
HK Island North Point
Block and Unit: Low Floor(6-17|35/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 8 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Kai Yuen Street
Islang Place Tower( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Pak Fuk Road, Tin Hau Temple Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Healthy Gardens( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 香港北角丹拿道60號 丹桂閣地下f舖
Company License Number: C-026092
Sell: 40 Rental: 3
Century 21 Sunrise Property Agency Limited

Contact

Kim Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: E-380279

Tel:  852-98103xxx

Fleur Pavilia - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Fleur Pavilia | Flat F, Low, Tower 3
2026-05-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
884ft²
Leased HKD$46,000
@ $52
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
882ft²
Leased HKD$49,000
@ $56
-
Fleur Pavilia | Flat A, High, Tower 3
2026-04-27
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,536ft²
Leased HKD$85,000
@ $55
-
2026-04-04
Market Info
3 Rooms
884ft²
Leased HKD$49,000
@ $55
-
2026-03-28
Market Info
3 Rooms
879ft²
Leased HKD$52,000
@ $59
-
Fleur Pavilia | Flat G, High, Tower 1
2026-03-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
615ft²
Leased HKD$35,000
@ $57
-
2026-03-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
677ft²
Leased HKD$32,000
@ $47
-
2026-03-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,230ft²
Leased HKD$80,000
@ $65
-
2026-03-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
808ft²
Leased HKD$42,800
@ $53
-
2026-02-15
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
519ft²
Leased HKD$27,000
@ $52
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.