Green Court #3850836 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3850836
No: R20260111 (by agent)

Cheung Sha Wan Green Court [Agency Ads]
High Floor(15-24|24/F)
Rarely Renovated, With Practical High-Rise Layout!

2 bedrooms, 1 living room, rare newly renovated, practical layout on a high floor! Practical layout!
It has an air conditioner, a gas water heater, and a gas double-burner cooking stove.

Apartment
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#77
View
Decoration
Good view
Simple
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 14,200 ( RMB 12,555 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
440 ft² ( 40.9 m²)
Unit Price: @32.3 ( RMB @307.41 /m² )
Saleable Area
306 ft² ( 28.4 m² )
Unit Price: @46.4 ( RMB @441.6 /m² )
Estate
Green Court
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: High Floor(15-24|24/F),Green Court
Building age: 37 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.498 Un Chau Street
Tsap Fai Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Cheung Wah Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hing Wah Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No.1, G/f, Florence Plaza, No.23 Cheung Wah Street, Cheung Sha Wan, Kln.
Company License Number: C-051816
Sell: 5 Rental: 7
Regal Rise Property Agency Limited

Contact

Joe Au Name Card

Personal License Number: E-321319

Tel:  852-96078xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Green Court Transactions

No record
Loading...
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.