Island Crest #3850386 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3850386
No: 20260515LIC8 (by agent)

Sai Ying Pun Island Crest [Agency Ads]
High Floor(38-50|50/F),Tower 2
Affordable Rental! 3-Bedroom Apartment In Jincheng Peak For $38K. Many Listings Available In Jinchen

large number of semi-new rental and sales listings are available, but not all can be listed here!

Mountain, Hanlin Peak, Xiaoyu, Yilifang, Nanli No. 1, No. 8 IK, Shangling, P63, K38, Zhenyi, Zhen'ao, No. 15 Xibian Street, Junfeng, Gaoyi Huaxuan, Hongdu, Baocuiyuan, Dihou Huating, Manhattan Avenue, Hollywood Huating, etc.

There are still a large number of rental and sales listings, not all of which can be listed

Hongdu 1-bedroom, 2-bedroom, 3-bedroom
Shicuiyuan 3-bedroom, 3-bedroo ...

Apartment
Apartment
Kerry
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#189
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 38,000 ( RMB 33,489 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
751 ft² ( 69.8 m²)
Unit Price: @50.6 ( RMB @480/m² )
Saleable Area
554 ft² ( 51.5 m² )
Unit Price: @68.6 ( RMB @650.75 /m² )
Estate
Island Crest
HK Island Sai Ying Pun
Block and Unit: High Floor(38-50|50/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 16 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.8 First Street
Centre Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Centre Street, Queen's Road West( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sai Ying Pun( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 15a, No. 363 Des Voeux Road West, Hk
Company License Number: E-099946-B000
Sell: 22 Rental: 15

Contact

Windy Kwan Name Card

Personal License Number: E-491035

Tel:  852-98336xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Island Crest - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Island Crest | Flat C, Low, Block 2
2026-04-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
764ft²
Leased HKD$44,000
@ $58
-
2026-04-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
554ft²
Leased HKD$37,500
@ $68
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
1 Room
374ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $70
-
2026-04-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
559ft²
Leased HKD$37,000
@ $66
-
Island Crest | Flat C, Low, Block 2
2026-03-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
764ft²
Leased HKD$42,000
@ $55
-
2026-03-01
Market Info
1 Room
374ft²
Leased HKD$23,000
@ $61
-
2026-02-19
Market Info
2 Rooms
552ft²
Leased HKD$38,000
@ $69
-
2026-02-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
559ft²
Leased HKD$37,000
@ $66
-
2026-02-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
559ft²
Leased HKD$34,000
@ $61
-
2026-01-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
763ft²
Leased HKD$47,000
@ $62
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.