Two Artlane #3850281 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3850281
No: 1002103 (by agent)

Sai Ying Pun Two Artlane [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Mid Floor(5-16|31/F),Two.artlane, Middle Floor
Rare Two-Bedroom Apartments Available For Rent Above A Subway Station.

Looking for good tenants

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Normal Ads
12 hours ago posted
Visited#35
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 31,500 ( RMB 27,886 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
381 ft² ( 35.4 m² )
Unit Price: @82.7 ( RMB @788.05 /m² )
Estate
Two Artlane
HK Island Sai Ying Pun
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(5-16|31/F),Two.Artlane
Building age: 5 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Chung Ching Street
Western Street, Queen's Road West( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Centre Street, Des Voeux Road West( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Western Police Station, Des Voeux Road West( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Office No.2, 17/f., Rykadan One, No. 23 Wong Chuk Hang Road. H.k.
Company License Number: C-066059
Sell: 20 Rental: 20
Happy Properties

Contact

Andy Lee

Personal License Number: E-303873

Tel:  852-64385xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Two Artlane - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
381ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $73
-
2026-04-13
Market Info
196ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $87
-
2026-04-03
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
282ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $78
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
1 Room
269ft²
Leased HKD$20,500
@ $76
-
2026-03-31
Market Info
1 Room
253ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $75
-
2026-03-25
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
252ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $75
-
2026-03-23
Market Info
1 Room
254ft²
Leased HKD$18,200
@ $72
-
2026-03-01
Market Info
1 Room
243ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $78
-
2026-02-13
Market Info
1 Room
282ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $78
-
2025-12-24
Market Info
Balcony
196ft²
Leased HKD$16,300
@ $83
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.