Le Sommet #3850280 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3850280
No: P15052603 (by agent)

North Point Le Sommet [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(7-17|50/F),Block 1
Rare 3-Bedroom Luxury Homes In North Point Mid-Levels

Sunny, well-decorated, close to MTR Station

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#141
MTR nearby
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 31,800 ( RMB 28,152 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
783 ft² ( 72.7 m²)
Unit Price: @40.6 ( RMB @386.88 /m² )
Saleable Area
580 ft² ( 53.9 m² )
Unit Price: @54.8 ( RMB @522.19 /m² )
Estate
Le Sommet
HK Island North Point
Block and Unit: Low Floor(7-17|50/F),BLOCK 1
Building age: 26 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.28 Fortress Hill Road
St. Peter's Church, Fortress Hill Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
King's Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Clementi Secondary School, Fortress Hill Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A6, G/f Yick Cheong Building, No.1046 King's Road, Hk
Company License Number: C-095261
Sell: 63 Rental: 97

Contact

Chan Chi Pan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-621514

Tel:  852-55999xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Vigo Li Name Card

Personal License Number: E-283608

Tel:  852-55432xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Le Sommet - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-15
Market Info
783ft²
Leased HKD$40,888
@ $52
-
2026-03-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
580ft²
Leased HKD$29,500
@ $51
-
2026-02-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
580ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $48
-
2026-02-23
Market Info
860ft²
Leased HKD$16,500
@ $19
-
2026-02-23
Market Info
860ft²
Leased HKD$31,500
@ $37
-
2026-01-15
Market Info
783ft²
Leased HKD$42,000
@ $54
-
2025-09-24
Market Info
860ft²
Leased HKD$46,800
@ $54
-
2025-08-28
Market Info
3 Rooms
792ft²
Leased HKD$42,000
@ $53
-
2025-08-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
569ft²
Leased HKD$27,500
@ $48
-
2025-08-10
Market Info
3 Rooms
794ft²
Leased HKD$36,998
@ $47
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.