Cullinan Sky #3850022 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3850022
No: CP78413320 (by agent)

Kai Tak Cullinan Sky [Agency Ads]
Unit B3,Mid Floor(17-27|49/F),Tower 2,Phase 2, Middle Floor
Σ(;゚Д゚) The Subway Station Above The Most Beloved Subway Stations For City Dwellers, Incredibly Conv

【CULLINAN SKY】
One- to four-bedroom units are available. Inquiries welcome. One-bedroom: $21,000; Two-bedroom: $35,000; Three-bedroom: $55,000; Four-bedroom: $85,000.
Usable area: 295 to 1993 square feet
Please contact me to view apartments! Feel free to inquire anytime (੭˙ᗜ˙)੭ Thank you!

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#65
Chair
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 22,000 ( RMB 19,452 )
Discount on Prepaid annual rent by landlord
Prepaid annual rent: $250,800 ( 5% off included )
Total saving: $13,200
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
299 ft² ( 27.8 m² )
Unit Price: @73.6 ( RMB @700.47 /m² )
Estate
Cullinan Sky Phase 2
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit B3,Mid Floor(17-27|49/F),Tower 2,PHASE 2
Brand New
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
10 Concorde Road
Kai Tak( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower, Concorde Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍沐寧街2號啟德一號一期地下1號鋪
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 2 Rental: 7
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Lily Cheung

Personal License Number: S-697191

Tel:  852-93462xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Cullinan Sky - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-16
Market Info
1 Room
307ft²
Leased HKD$20,500
@ $67
-
2026-05-16
Market Info
1 Room
307ft²
Leased HKD$20,500
@ $67
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
236ft²
Leased HKD$15,800
@ $67
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
236ft²
Leased HKD$15,800
@ $67
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
460ft²
Leased HKD$27,500
@ $60
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
460ft²
Leased HKD$27,500
@ $60
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
1 Room
301ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $60
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
1 Room
301ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $60
-
2026-05-03
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
300ft²
Leased HKD$20,500
@ $68
-
2026-05-03
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
300ft²
Leased HKD$20,500
@ $68
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.