My Place #3849884 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3849884
No: CN72603600 (by agent)

To Kwa Wan My Place [Agency Ads]
Unit E,Mid Floor(3-15|27/F), Middle Floor
Angel Sincerely Recommends This "Genuine Property"—A Place With Keys, Ready For Immediate Viewing An

"Genuine Property" - Ready to move in immediately with a key, offering panoramic views and a comfortable, hassle-free living experience.
Angel sincerely recommends rental and sales listings in Kai Tak, including all listings and prices. Owners are welcome to list their properties. We understand you best We are dedicated to providing the most attentive service to help you find your dream home. Kai Tak To Kwa Wan Kowloon Bay Kwun Tong Yau Tong Professional agency We assist mainland residents with ...

Apartment
Apartment
China Overseas
Golden Ads
11 hours ago posted
Visited#303
View
Good view
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 16,500 ( RMB 14,536 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
340 ft² ( 31.6 m² )
Unit Price: @48.5 ( RMB @459.92 /m² )
Estate
My Place
Kowloon To Kwa Wan
Block and Unit: Unit E,Mid Floor(3-15|27/F),My Place
Building age: 10 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 123 Pak Tai Street, Ma Tau Kok
Tam Kung Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Pak Tai Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Pak Tai Street, Mok Cheong Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍土瓜灣北帝街123號喜點地下a號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 16 Rental: 2
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Wong Sze Kiu Angel Name Card

Personal License Number: S639151

Tel:  852-51157xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

My Place - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-01-12
Market Info
Balcony
255ft²
Leased HKD$13,000
@ $51
-
2025-11-20
Market Info
Flat Roof
240ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $56
-
2025-10-23
Market Info
Balcony
259ft²
Leased HKD$13,000
@ $50
-
2025-09-29
Market Info
Balcony
259ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $52
-
2025-07-20
Market Info
Balcony
273ft²
Leased HKD$12,800
@ $47
-
2025-07-08
Market Info
Balcony
255ft²
Leased HKD$12,800
@ $50
-
2025-07-07
Market Info
Balcony
259ft²
Leased HKD$12,500
@ $48
-
2025-05-27
Market Info
Balcony
250ft²
Leased HKD$12,900
@ $52
-
2025-03-31
Market Info
Balcony
273ft²
Leased HKD$11,338
@ $42
-
2025-01-08
Market Info
Balcony
255ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $53
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.