Cetus Square Mile #3849843 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3849843
No: H200886368 (by agent)

Tai Kok Tsui Cetus Square Mile [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Mid Floor(21-31|31/F),Tower 1, Middle Floor
Cetus, Mong Kok Olympic Station. Studio? Some Furniture’s, Pls Call : Ck

Welcome to inquire by phone/WhatsApp/WeChat. Christina Jiang: 24-hour service inquiry:

WeChat ID: christinak755233
Regardless of whether it's a new or resale property, I can compare and select the best deal for you. I provide comprehensive buying and selling services, including after-sales support. Services include: first-time homebuyers, pre-sale stress testing, initial mortgage payments, mortgage calculations and approval processes, legal consultation, lawyer referrals, utility bill payme ...

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Normal Ads
6 days ago posted
Visited#145
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 15,000 ( RMB 13,228 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
197 ft² ( 18.3 m² )
Unit Price: @76.1 ( RMB @722.35 /m² )
Estate
Cetus Square Mile
Kowloon Tai Kok Tsui
Block and Unit: Unit D,Mid Floor(21-31|31/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 7 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
18 Ka Shin Street
New Kowloon Plaza, Tai Kok Tsui Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
New Kowloon Plaza( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Pok Man Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍長沙灣荔枝角道833號昇悅居商場1樓135號舖
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 25 Rental: 11
美聯物業

Contact

Kong Ka Tung Christina Name Card

Personal License Number: E-020889

Tel:  852-94960xxx

Cetus Square Mile - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Market Info
194ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $70
-
2026-05-19
Market Info
1 Room
249ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $60
-
2026-05-18
Market Info
193ft²
Leased HKD$13,680
@ $71
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
194ft²
Leased HKD$13,000
@ $67
-
Cetus Square Mile | Flat F, High, Tower 2
2026-05-05
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
253ft²
Leased HKD$16,500
@ $65
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
417ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $53
-
2026-05-03
Market Info
1 Room
278ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $56
-
2026-05-03
Market Info
194ft²
Leased HKD$13,000
@ $67
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
193ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $70
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
194ft²
Leased HKD$12,800
@ $66
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.