Mantin Heights #3849655 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3849655
No: MMW488 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Mid Floor(1-11|27/F),Tower 3, Middle Floor
The Largest And Newest Building In Ho Man Tin, Hao Tian, Is Available For Rent. It Has Three Small B

Located near 34 top schools, close to shopping malls, a wet market, and other convenient amenities, including a luxury clubhouse and developed by a reputable developer.

Apartment
Apartment
Kerry
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#72
All Furniture
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 38,000 ( RMB 33,640 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
689 ft² ( 64.0 m² )
Unit Price: @55.2 ( RMB @526/m² )
Estate
Mantin Heights
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(1-11|27/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 9 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
28 Sheung Shing Street
King Man House Ho Man Tin Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Sheung Lok Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 何文田半山壹號壹號名薈地下1a舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 33 Rental: 27
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Rex Ye Name Card

Personal License Number: S-678597

Tel:  852-93882xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Mantin Heights - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
670ft²
Leased HKD$33,000
@ $49
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
588ft²
Leased HKD$27,000
@ $46
-
Mantin Heights | Flat G, Middle, Block 7
2026-05-04
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
975ft²
Leased HKD$51,000
@ $52
-
Mantin Heights | Flat F, Middle, Block 7
2026-05-03
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
589ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $44
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
529ft²
Leased HKD$26,800
@ $51
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
936ft²
Leased HKD$47,000
@ $50
-
Mantin Heights | Flat A, Low, Block 10
2026-04-29
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
943ft²
Leased HKD$55,000
@ $58
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
3 Rooms
818ft²
Leased HKD$52,000
@ $64
-
Mantin Heights | Flat E, Middle, Block 1
2026-04-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
519ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $46
-
2026-04-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
584ft²
Leased HKD$29,000
@ $50
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.