Imperial Cullinan #3849554 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3849554
No: EAA5342691 (by agent)

Olympic Imperial Cullinan [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Mid Floor(18-28|41/F),Tower 8, Middle Floor
"Southeast-Facing Scenic Views Welcome Inquiries" "High-Quality And Practical Four-Bedroom Apartment

The Grand Central is located at 10 Hoi Fai Road, near Olympic Station (Midtown District), Kowloon. Developed by Sun Hung Kai Properties, the development began construction in December 2011 and comprises six towers with a total of 650 units. Units range from 2 to 5 bedrooms, with saleable areas ranging from 524 to 2,826 square feet. The estate features a clubhouse and swimming pool. It boasts convenient transportation, approximately a 7-minute walk to the MTR station. Nearby amenities include Oly ...

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
4 hours ago posted
Visited#63
Cooker Hood
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 55,000 ( RMB 48,454 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
1,273 ft² ( 118.3 m²)
Unit Price: @43.2 ( RMB @409.66 /m² )
Saleable Area
1,003 ft² ( 93.2 m² )
Unit Price: @54.8 ( RMB @519.66 /m² )
Estate
Imperial Cullinan
Kowloon Olympic
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor(18-28|41/F),TOWER 8
Building age: 14 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.10 Hoi Fai Road
The Long Beach, Hoi Fai Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
The Long Beach( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Island Harbourview( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A, G/f, Li Tak Mansion, 40-42 Li Tak Street, Tai Kok Tsui, Kln.
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 9 Rental: 12
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Marco Yung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-562387

Tel:  852-91885xxx

Tel:  852-65465xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin
Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
913ft²
Leased HKD$47,000
@ $51
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
524ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $53
-
2026-04-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
666ft²
Leased HKD$36,000
@ $54
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,309ft²
Leased HKD$70,000
@ $53
-
2026-03-24
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,243ft²
Leased HKD$69,000
@ $56
-
2026-03-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
963ft²
Leased HKD$49,000
@ $51
-
2026-03-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
694ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $45
-
2026-03-07
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,061ft²
Leased HKD$59,500
@ $56
-
2026-02-24
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,164ft²
Leased HKD$48,000
@ $41
-
2026-02-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
524ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $48
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.