No: M251998007 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 17,000
( RMB 14,977 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
375 ft² ( 34.8 m²)
Unit Price: @45.3 ( RMB @429.57 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
300 ft² ( 27.9 m² )
Unit Price: @56.7 ( RMB @537.68 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Hermitage
Kowloon Olympic
Block and Unit: Unit E,Low Floor(8-20|75/F),TOWER 6
Building age: 15 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
Studio
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No. 1 Hoi Wang Road
|
|
Charming Garden, Hoi Wang Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Charming Garden( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Mong Kok (park Avenue) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Hermitage
|
Flat B, Middle, Block 3
2026-05-10 Market Info 5 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
1,118ft² |
Leased
HKD$52,800
@
$47
|
- |
|
The Hermitage
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 2, The Hermitage
2026-05-08 Market Info 3 Rooms |
759ft² |
Leased
HKD$36,500
@
$48
|
- |
|
The Hermitage
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 6, The Hermitage
2026-04-30 Market Info 3 Rooms |
757ft² |
Leased
HKD$36,500
@
$48
|
- |
|
The Hermitage
|
Flat B, High, Tower 2, The Hermitage
2026-04-28 Market Info 4 Rooms |
1,103ft² |
Leased
HKD$58,000
@
$53
|
- |
|
The Hermitage
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 6, The Hermitage
2026-04-25 Market Info 2 Rooms |
531ft² |
Leased
HKD$31,000
@
$58
|
- |
|
The Hermitage
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 2, The Hermitage
2026-04-25 Market Info 3 Rooms |
759ft² |
Leased
HKD$40,000
@
$53
|
- |
|
The Hermitage
|
Flat B, Middle, Block 7
2026-04-23 Market Info Balcony Utility Platform |
300ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,000
@
$57
|
- |
|
The Hermitage
|
Flat B, Middle, Block 7
2026-04-19 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
1,015ft² |
Leased
HKD$55,000
@
$54
|
- |
|
The Hermitage
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 3, The Hermitage
2026-04-18 Market Info 4 Rooms |
1,103ft² |
Leased
HKD$57,000
@
$52
|
- |
|
The Hermitage
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 6, The Hermitage
2026-04-10 Market Info 3 Rooms |
999ft² |
Leased
HKD$43,000
@
$43
|
- |
|
|
|
| Cindy11222 | |
| Hello%20Ng%20Yan%20Yi%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Hermitage%20Lease%20HKD%2417%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3849363%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3849363%3Ft%3D1778826608%20%20 | |