No: M300126479 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 33,000
( RMB 29,214 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
980 ft² ( 91.0 m²)
Unit Price: @33.7 ( RMB @321.13 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
740 ft² ( 68.7 m² )
Unit Price: @44.6 ( RMB @425/m² )
|
| Estate |
Festival City PHASE I
New Territories Tai Wai
Block and Unit: Unit SD,Mid Floor(27-37|51/F),TOWER 3,PHASE I
Building age: 15 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Rental Start Date |
Rental Available now
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.1 Mei Tin Road
|
|
Mei Chung Court, Mei Tin Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Mei Chung Court( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
May Shing Court( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Festival City
|
Flat SB, Middle, Block 2, Phase 1
2026-05-13 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
785ft² |
Leased
HKD$33,600
@
$43
|
- |
|
Festival City
|
Flat SB, Middle, Block 2, Phase 1
2026-05-13 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
785ft² |
Leased
HKD$33,600
@
$43
|
- |
|
Festival City
|
Flat SA, High, Block 2, Phase 1
2026-05-07 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
679ft² |
Leased
HKD$32,000
@
$47
|
- |
|
Festival City
|
Flat SA, High, Block 2, Phase 1
2026-05-07 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
679ft² |
Leased
HKD$32,000
@
$47
|
- |
|
Festival City
|
Flat NC, Low, Block 1, Phase 2
2026-05-06 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
785ft² |
Leased
HKD$33,500
@
$43
|
- |
|
Festival City
|
Flat NC, Low, Block 1, Phase 2
2026-05-06 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
785ft² |
Leased
HKD$33,500
@
$43
|
- |
|
Festival City
|
Flat NC, High, Block 5, Phase 2