No: H20014517 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 40,500
( RMB 35,853 )
|
| Gross Area |
842 ft² ( 78.2 m²)
Unit Price: @48.1 ( RMB @458.35 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
604 ft² ( 56.1 m² )
Unit Price: @67.1 ( RMB @639.4 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Masterpiece
Kowloon Tsim Sha Tsui
Block and Unit: Low Floor(27-37|66/F),The Masterpiece
Building age: 16 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South west
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.18 Hanoi Road
|
|
Tsim Sha Tsui( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Tsim Sha Tsui Bbi - Haiphong Road (n4)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsim Sha Tsui Bbi - Haiphong Road (n5)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Masterpiece
|
Flat C, Low, The Masterpiece
2026-05-12 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,466ft² |
Leased
HKD$78,000
@
$53
|
- |
|
The Masterpiece
|
Flat F, The Masterpiece
2026-04-20 Market Info 3 Rooms Duplex |
2,110ft² |
Leased
HKD$150,000
@
$71
|
- |
|
The Masterpiece
|
Flat B, Middle, The Masterpiece
2026-04-15 Market Info 1 Room |
817ft² |
Leased
HKD$46,500
@
$57
|
- |
|
The Masterpiece
|
Flat E, High, The Masterpiece
2026-03-31 Market Info 3 Rooms |
2,259ft² |
Leased
HKD$130,000
@
$58
|
- |
|
The Masterpiece
|
Flat K, Low, The Masterpiece
2026-03-15 Market Info 1 Room |
816ft² |
Leased
HKD$40,000
@
$49
|
- |
|
The Masterpiece
|
Flat K, Middle, The Masterpiece
2026-03-08 Market Info 1 Room |
816ft² |
Leased
HKD$41,500
@
$51
|
- |
|
The Masterpiece
|
Flat A, Middle, The Masterpiece
2026-02-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
1,133ft² |
Leased
HKD$51,500
@
$45
|
- |
|
The Masterpiece
|
Flat J, The Masterpiece
2026-02-05 Market Info 3 Rooms Duplex |
2,260ft² |
Leased
HKD$138,000
@
$61
|
- |
|
The Masterpiece
|
Flat A, Middle, The Masterpiece
2025-12-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
1,133ft² |
Leased
HKD$50,000
@
$44
|
- |
|
The Masterpiece
|
Flat F, High, The Masterpiece
2025-11-16 Market Info 2 Rooms |
1,182ft² |
Leased
HKD$62,000
@
$52
|
- |
|
|
|
| Cch_Vincent | |
| Hello%20Chan%20Chun%20Hang%20Vincent%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Masterpiece%20Lease%20HKD%2440%2C500%20%20Property%28ID%3A3848811%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3848811%3Ft%3D1778764974%20%20 | |