Harbour Pinnacle #3848280 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3848280
No: 2028426 (by agent)

Tsim Sha Tsui Harbour Pinnacle [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Mid Floor(12-22|39/F), Middle Floor
Beautiful Victoria Harbour View, Rare To Rent.

Beautiful Victoria Harbour view, rare to rent.
- Adjacent to the business center
- Every aspect of life, from clothing and food to housing and transportation, is within easy reach.
- 5-minute walk to the subway station

Apartment
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Top Ads
2 hours ago posted
Visited#7
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 35,000 ( RMB 30,780 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
678 ft² ( 63.0 m²)
Unit Price: @51.6 ( RMB @488.46 /m² )
Saleable Area
508 ft² ( 47.2 m² )
Unit Price: @68.9 ( RMB @652.22 /m² )
Estate
Harbour Pinnacle
Kowloon Tsim Sha Tsui
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(12-22|39/F),Harbour Pinnacle
Building age: 8 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Address
No.8 Minden Avenue
East Tsim Sha Tsui( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk
East Tsim Sha Tsui Station, Salisbury Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tsim Sha Tsui East (mody Road)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 31b On Ground Floor Manor Centre No. 218 Fuk Wing Street Kowloon
Company License Number: E-312089-A000
Sell: 10 Rental: 11

Contact

Alice

Personal License Number: E-312089

Tel:  852-53138xxx

Harbour Pinnacle - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-01-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
488ft²
Leased HKD$30,500
@ $63
-
2025-12-09
Market Info
2 Rooms
488ft²
Leased HKD$32,000
@ $66
-
2025-12-05
Market Info
1 Room
349ft²
Leased HKD$28,500
@ $82
-
2025-12-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
681ft²
Leased HKD$42,000
@ $62
-
2025-11-10
Market Info
1 Room
349ft²
Leased HKD$25,500
@ $73
-
2025-11-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,968ft²
Leased HKD$140,000
@ $71
-
2025-10-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
681ft²
Leased HKD$42,000
@ $62
-
2025-10-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
453ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $66
-
2025-10-11
Market Info
1 Room
350ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $71
-
2025-08-26
Market Info
1 Room
359ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $67
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.