Harbour Place #3847497 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3847497

Hung Hom Harbour Place [Landlord Ads]
Unit A,Low Floor(1-10|35/F),Tower 4
Harbour Place 2 Rooms For Rent No Agent Fees

No agent fees
Government rent and management fees are included
Some electrical appliances are included

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
21 hours ago posted
Visited#86
With Electrical Appliance
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Cooker Hood
28Hse Administrator Message
The property owner has provided identification documents.
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 22,000 ( RMB 19,388 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
559 ft² ( 51.9 m²)
Unit Price: @39.4 ( RMB @373.76 /m² )
Saleable Area
431 ft² ( 40.0 m² )
Unit Price: @51 ( RMB @483.8 /m² )
Estate
Harbour Place
Kowloon Hung Hom
Block and Unit: Unit A,Low Floor(1-10|35/F),TOWER 4
Building age: 23 Year
Rental Start Date
2026-06-06
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.8 Oi King Street
Hung Lok Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Harbourview Horizon, Hung Lok Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Hung Hom (hung Luen Road) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Contact

Mrs Yeung

Contact Phone is hidden by user. You can leave your message.

Harbour Place - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-10
Market Info
3 Rooms
590ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $47
-
2026-05-09
Market Info
2 Rooms
481ft²
Leased HKD$23,600
@ $49
-
Harbour Place | Flat B, Low, Block 7
2026-05-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
593ft²
Leased HKD$27,200
@ $46
-
Harbour Place | Flat F, High, Block 2
2026-05-06
Market Info
2 Rooms
432ft²
Leased HKD$22,500
@ $52
-
Harbour Place | Flat F, High, Block 3
2026-04-27
Market Info
2 Rooms
432ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $51
-
2026-04-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
432ft²
Leased HKD$22,500
@ $52
-
Harbour Place | Flat K, Low, Block 1
2026-04-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
481ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $46
-
Harbour Place | Flat C, High, Block 2
2026-04-24
Market Info
3 Rooms
590ft²
Leased HKD$27,500
@ $47
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
593ft²
Leased HKD$26,500
@ $45
-
Harbour Place | Flat G, High, Block 6
2026-04-18
Market Info
3 Rooms
593ft²
Leased HKD$28,500
@ $48
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.