No: SM2200 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 14,000
( RMB 12,338 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
292 ft² ( 27.1 m²)
Unit Price: @47.9 ( RMB @454.39 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
221 ft² ( 20.5 m² )
Unit Price: @63.3 ( RMB @600.48 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Smithfield Terrace
HK Island Kennedy Town
Block and Unit: High Floor(29-38|38/F),BLOCK B
Building age: 40 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
Studio
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
71-77 Smithfield
|
|
Kennedy Town( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Kennedy Town Station, Forbes Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
North Street, Belcher's Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Smithfield Terrace
|
Flat 2, Low, Block B, Smithfield Terrace
2026-05-14 Market Info 2 Rooms |
281ft² |
Leased
HKD$14,500
@
$52
|
- |
|
Smithfield Terrace
|
Flat 5, Low, Block A, Smithfield Terrace
2026-04-16 Market Info 1 Room |
224ft² |
Leased
HKD$12,500
@
$56
|
- |
|
Smithfield Terrace
|
Flat B3, High, Block B
2026-04-15 Market Info 1 Room Roof |
198ft² |
Leased
HKD$13,800
@
$70
|
- |
|
Smithfield Terrace
|
Flat 2, Low, Block D, Smithfield Terrace
2026-02-17 Market Info 2 Rooms |
281ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,800
@
$56
|
- |
|
Smithfield Terrace
|
Flat 5, High, Block A, Smithfield Terrace
2026-01-15 Market Info 1 Room |
221ft² |
Leased
HKD$13,800
@
$62
|
- |
|
Smithfield Terrace
|
Flat 1, Middle, Block B, Smithfield Terrace
2025-12-24 Market Info 2 Rooms |
281ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,300
@
$54
|
- |
|
Smithfield Terrace
|
Flat 1, Low, Block B, Smithfield Terrace
2025-12-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
281ft² |
Leased
HKD$13,500
@
$48
|
- |
|
Smithfield Terrace
|
Flat 1, High, Block D, Smithfield Terrace
2025-11-29 Market Info 2 Rooms |
281ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,750
@
$56
|
- |
|
Smithfield Terrace
|
Flat 1, Middle, Block B, Smithfield Terrace
2025-11-10 Market Info 2 Rooms |
281ft² |
Leased
HKD$13,500
@
$48
|
- |
|
Smithfield Terrace
|
Flat 2, High, Block A, Smithfield Terrace
2025-09-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
281ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,000
@
$53
|
- |
|
|
|
| 62359998 | |
| Hello%20Universal%20Property%20Agency%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Smithfield%20Terrace%20Lease%20HKD%2414%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3847380%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3847380%3Ft%3D1778681093%20%20 | |