Stars By The Harbour #3847071 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3847071
No: a031745 (by agent)

Hung Hom Stars By The Harbour [Agency Ads]
Unit A,High Floor(21-31|31/F),Tower 2,Building
Victoria Harbour View Mansion With 3 Bedrooms + Storage Room

Welcome to schedule a visit.

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Top Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#177
View
Decoration
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 52,000 ( RMB 46,034 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
1,089 ft² ( 101.2 m² )
Unit Price: @47.8 ( RMB @455.49 /m² )
Estate
Stars By The Harbour
Kowloon Hung Hom
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(21-31|31/F),TOWER 2,BUILDING
Building age: 10 Year
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.7 Hung Luen Road
Hung Hom (hung Luen Road) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hung Lok Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Harbourview Horizon, Hung Lok Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 紅磡德民街32號地舖
Company License Number: C-068839-A000
Sell: 53 Rental: 35
Easywin Property Agency Limited

Contact

Alex Cheung

Personal License Number: S473844

Tel:  852-90400xxx

Tel:  852-26565xxx

Boey Lee Name Card

Personal License Number: S-696730

Tel:  852-90400xxx

Stars By The Harbour - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-01-12
Market Info
3 Rooms
885ft²
Leased HKD$41,000
@ $46
-
2026-01-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,088ft²
Leased HKD$55,000
@ $51
-
2025-10-18
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,410ft²
Leased HKD$80,000
@ $57
-
2025-09-15
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,327ft²
Leased HKD$70,000
@ $53
-
2025-08-01
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,410ft²
Leased HKD$62,500
@ $44
-
Stars By The Harbour | Flat A, Low, Block 2
2025-07-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,076ft²
Leased HKD$50,000
@ $46
-
2025-05-29
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,076ft²
Leased HKD$52,000
@ $48
-
2025-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
872ft²
Leased HKD$42,000
@ $48
-
Stars By The Harbour | Flat A, Low, Block 5
2025-02-25
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,357ft²
Leased HKD$57,000
@ $42
-
Stars By The Harbour | Flat B, Middle, Block 3
2025-02-05
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,328ft²
Leased HKD$62,500
@ $47
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.