Grand Victoria #3846919 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3846919
No: F5C-1019292605-014 (by agent)

Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Mid Floor(15-25|29/F),Tower 5,Phase 1, Middle Floor
Stylish Home Appliances, Excellent Location, Convenient Transportation, New Building With Well-Manag

Stylishly furnished with modern appliances, this large residential estate offers a tranquil yet convenient location in a bustling area. The new building features a well-proportioned clubhouse and is close to an MTR station.

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#37
View
Decoration
With Furniture
Sea view
Elegant
Partially Furnished
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 34,000 ( RMB 29,901 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
448 ft² ( 41.6 m² )
Unit Price: @75.9 ( RMB @718.48 /m² )
Estate
Grand Victoria Grand Victoria I
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor(15-25|29/F),TOWER 5,PHASE 1
Building age: 3 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
6 Lai Ying Street And 8 Lai Ying Street
Cheung Sha Wan (hoi Ying Estate) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sun Ferry Shipyard, Hing Wah Street West( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Hoi Ying Estate( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Unit 1008-09, 10/f, Peninsula Centre, 67 Mody Road, Tsim Sha Tsui East, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-101929
Sell: 15 Rental: 7

Contact

Rachel Tsui

Personal License Number: E-422048

Tel:  852-92839xxx

Jenny Quan

Personal License Number: E-436923

Tel:  852-51147xxx

Grand Victoria - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
452ft²
Leased HKD$33,600
@ $74
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
452ft²
Leased HKD$33,600
@ $74
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
318ft²
Leased HKD$20,800
@ $65
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
318ft²
Leased HKD$20,800
@ $65
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
308ft²
Leased HKD$20,500
@ $67
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
308ft²
Leased HKD$20,500
@ $67
-
2026-04-29
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
493ft²
Leased HKD$29,000
@ $59
-
2026-04-29
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
493ft²
Leased HKD$29,000
@ $59
-
2026-04-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
532ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $56
-
2026-04-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
532ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $56
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.