No: HMT-11647 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 30,500
( RMB 26,846 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
525 ft² ( 48.8 m² )
Unit Price: @58.1 ( RMB @550.47 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Onmantin Phase IIB
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(12-23|28/F),TOWER 5B,Phase IIB
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Homantin Station
|
|
Valley Road, Chatham Road North( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Valley Road Hung Hom( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Onmantin
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 6 (6b), Phase 2b
2026-05-10 Market Info 1 Room |
377ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,000
@
$53
|
- |
|
Onmantin
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 6 (6b), Phase 2b
2026-05-10 Market Info 1 Room |
377ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,000
@
$53
|
- |
|
Onmantin
|
Flat F, High, Tower 6 (6b), Phase 2b
2026-05-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
525ft² |
Leased
HKD$28,000
@
$53
|
- |
|
Onmantin
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 3, Phase 2a
2026-05-01 Market Info 3 Rooms |
899ft² |
Leased
HKD$46,000
@
$51
|
- |
|
Onmantin
|
Flat C, High, Tower 3, Phase 2a
2026-05-01 Market Info 3 Rooms |
899ft² |
Leased
HKD$49,000
@
$55
|
- |
|
Onmantin
|
Flat E, Middle, Tower 1, Phase 2a
2026-05-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
482ft² |
Leased
HKD$27,500
@
$57
|
- |
|
Onmantin
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 3, Phase 2a
2026-05-01 Market Info 3 Rooms |
899ft² |
Leased
HKD$46,000
@
$51
|
- |
|
Onmantin
|
Flat F, High, Tower 6 (6b), Phase 2b
2026-05-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
525ft² |
Leased
HKD$28,000
@
$53
|
- |
|
Onmantin
|
Flat C, High, Tower 3, Phase 2a
2026-05-01 Market Info 3 Rooms |
899ft² |
Leased
HKD$49,000
@
$55
|
- |
|
Onmantin
|
Flat E, Middle, Tower 1, Phase 2a
2026-05-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
482ft² |
Leased
HKD$27,500
@
$57
|
- |
|
|
|
| an-home1 | |
| Hello%20Andy%20Ng%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Onmantin%20Lease%20HKD%2430%2C500%20%20Property%28ID%3A3846563%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3846563%3Ft%3D1778651957%20%20 | |