Victoria Voyage #3846524 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3846524
No: CB76781349 (by agent)

Kai Tak Victoria Voyage [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Low Floor(2-12|35/F),Tower 2B,Phase 1B
Brand New, Unoccupied Unit With Unbeatable Victoria Harbour Views, Located Within School Zone 34 (Mu

Welcome to be among the first distinguished residents of Victoria Harbour! Your home's balcony is a popular spot for Instagrammers in Hong Kong! Absolutely genuine, waterless development.

Apartment
Apartment
China Overseas
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#52
View
Decoration
Sea view
Luxury
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 40,000 ( RMB 35,177 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
669 ft² ( 62.2 m² )
Unit Price: @59.8 ( RMB @566.08 /m² )
Estate
Victoria Voyage Phase 1B
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit A,Low Floor(2-12|35/F),Tower 2B,Phase 1B
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
18 Shing Fung Road
No data

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 1, G/f, One Kai Tak (i), 2 Muk Ning Street, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 25 Rental: 31
Ricacorp Properties Limited

Contact

Zhao Yanchun Soso Name Card

Personal License Number: S-699775

Tel:  852-84818xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin
Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
560ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $55
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
560ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $55
-
2026-04-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
560ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $55
-
2026-04-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
560ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $55
-
2026-04-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
516ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $50
-
2026-04-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
516ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $50
-
2026-04-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
569ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $54
-
2026-04-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
569ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $54
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
670ft²
Leased HKD$42,000
@ $63
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
670ft²
Leased HKD$42,000
@ $63
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.